Расписание доставки товаров

ГОРОД НАЗНАЧЕНИЯ ОБЛАСТЬ   Дни Доставки
Антополь Брестская вт сб
Барановичи Брестская вт пт сб
Барань Витебская вт чт пт сб
Бегомль Витебская вт чт пт сб
Белоозерск Брестская вт сб
Белынычи Могилевская вт чт сб
Береза Брестская вт пт сб
Березино Минская вт чт сб
Бешенковичи Витебская вт чт сб
Бобруйск Могилевская вт чт пт сб
Борисов Витебская вт чт пт сб
Боровуха Витебская чт пт сб
Брагин Гомельская вт пт сб
Браслав Витебская вт
Брест Брестская вт пт сб
Быхов Могилевская сб
Верхнедвинск Витебская вт
Видзы Витебская вт
Вилейка Минская вт сб
Витебск Витебская вт чт пт сб
Волковыск Гродненская вт пт
Воложин Минская вт пт
Ганцевичи Брестская сб
Глубокое Витебская вт сб
Глуск Могилевская сб
Гомель Гомельская вт чт пт сб
Горки Могилевская чт сб
Городея Минская вт пт сб
Гродно Гродненская вт пт сб
Дзержинск Минская вт пт сб
Добруш Гомельская вт пт сб
Докшицы Витебская вт сб
Дрогичин Брестская вт сб
Дружный, Пуховичский р-н Минская вт чт пт сб
Дубровно, Витебская обл. Витебская чт сб
Дятлово Гродненская вт пт
Ельск Гомельская сб
Жабинка Брестская вт чт пт сб
Житковичи Гомельская сб
Жлобин Гомельская вт чт пт сб
Жодино Минская вт чт пт сб
Заславль Минская вт пт
Зельва Гродненская вт пт
Иваново Брестская вт сб
Ивацевичи Брестская вт пт сб
Ивье Гродненская вт пт
Калинковичи Гомельская вт пт сб
Каменец Брестская пт
Кировск Могилевская вт чт сб
Клецк Минская вт сб
Климовичи Могилевская сб
Кобрин Брестская вт чт пт сб
Копыль Минская сб
Кореличи Гродненская вт пт
Костюковичи Могилевская сб
Краснополье Могилевская сб
Красносельский, Волковыский р-н Гродненская вт пт
Кричев Могилевская сб
Крупки Минская вт чт пт сб
Лепель Витебская чт пт
Лида Гродненская вт пт
Логишин Брестская сб
Логойск Минская вт чт пт сб
Лоев Гомельская
Лунинец Брестская вт сб
Любань Минская сб
Ляховичи Брестская вт
Марьина Горка Минская вт чт пт сб
Микашевичи Брестская вт сб
Минск Минская пн вт ср чт пт сб
Миоры Витебская вт
Мир Гродненская вт пт
Могилев Могилевская вт чт сб
Мозырь Гомельская вт пт сб
Молодечно Минская вт пт сб
Мосты Гродненская вт пт
Мстиславль Могилевская сб
Мядель Минская вт сб
Наровля Гомельская
Нарочь Минская вт сб
Негорелое, Дзержинский р-н Минская вт пт сб
Несвиж Минская вт сб
Новогрудок Гродненская вт пт
Новолукомль Витебская чт
Новоельня Гродненская вт пт
Новополоцк Витебская вт чт пт сб
Озаричи Гомельская вт сб
Октябрьский Гомельская сб
Ореховск, Оршанский р-н Витебская вт пт
Орша Витебская вт чт пт сб
Осиповичи Могилевская вт чт пт сб
Островец Гродненская пт
Ошмяны Гродненская пт
Петриков Гомельская сб
Пинск Брестская вт сб
Плещеницы Минская вт чт пт сб
Полоцк Витебская вт чт пт сб
Поставы Витебская вт сб
Пружаны Брестская пт
Пуховичи Минская вт чт пт сб
Радошковичи Минская вт сб
Речица Гомельская вт чт пт сб
Рогачев Гомельская вт чт пт сб
Ружаны Брестская пт
Светлогорск Гомельская вт чт сб
Свислочь, Пуховичский р-н Минская вт чт пт сб
Сенно Витебская вт
Скидель Гродненская вт пт
Славгород Могилевская сб
Слоним Гродненская пт
Старобин Минская вт пт сб
Слуцк Минская вт пт сб
Смиловичи, Червенский р-н Минская вт чт сб
Смолевичи Минская вт чт пт сб
Сморгонь Гродненская пт
Солигорск Минская вт пт сб
Старобин Минская вт пт сб
Старые дороги Минская сб
Столбцы Минская вт пт сб
Толочин Витебская вт чт пт сб
Узда Минская сб
Ушачи Витебская чт пт
Фаниполь Минская вт пт сб
Хойники Гомельская вт пт сб
Чашники Витебская чт
Чаусы Могилевская сб
Червень Минская вт чт сб
Чериков Могилевская сб
Шарковщина Витебская сб
Шклов Могилевская вт чт сб
Шумилино Витебская чт пт сб
Щучин Гродненская вт пт